Reklamsız Sözcü
CANLI MAÇLAR
20.01.2018 Cumartesi
KOD
LİG
SAAT
EV SAHİBİ
KARŞILAŞMA
MS
DEPLASMAN
IY
  • 250
    AFCU23
    11:00
    Güney Kore U23
    - : -
    Malezya U23
    -:-
  • 264
    AFCU23
    14:30
    Irak U23
    - : -
    Vietnam U23
    -:-
  • 108
    AL1
    17:30
    Freiburg
    Stadyum: Schwarzwald-Stadion (Mage Solar)
    - : -
    RB Leipzig
    Hakem: Benjamin Brand
    -:-
  • 122
    AL1
    20:30
    Hamburg
    Stadyum: Volksparkstadion (Hamburg Arena)
    - : -
    Köln
    Hakem: Guido Winkmann
    -:-
  • 110
    AL1
    17:30
    Hoffenheim
    Stadyum: Rhein Neckar Arena
    - : -
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Hakem: Patrick Ittrich
    -:-
  • 111
    AL1
    17:30
    Mainz 05
    Stadyum: Opel Arena
    - : -
    Stuttgart
    Hakem: Harm Osmers
    -:-
  • 109
    AL1
    17:30
    Mönchengladbach
    Stadyum: Borussia Park
    - : -
    Augsburg
    Hakem: Bibiana Steinhaus
    -:-
  • 112
    AL1
    17:30
    Wolfsburg
    Stadyum: Volkswagen Arena
    - : -
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Hakem: Thorben Siewer
    -:-
  • 271
    AL3
    16:00
    Chemnitzer FC
    - : -
    Paderborn
    -:-
  • 272
    AL3
    16:00
    Fortuna Köln
    - : -
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    -:-
  • 273
    AL3
    16:00
    Hallescher FC
    - : -
    Aalen
    -:-
  • 274
    AL3
    16:00
    Karlsruher SC
    - : -
    Unterhaching
    -:-
  • 275
    AL3
    16:00
    Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    - : -
    Hansa Rostock
    -:-
  • 276
    AL3
    16:00
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    - : -
    FSV Zwickau
    -:-
  • 277
    AL3
    16:00
    Wehen Wiesbaden
    - : -
    Osnabrück
    -:-
  • 491
    ARJTDV
    04:10
    Independiente
    - : -
    Racing Club
    -:-
  • 249
    AVUS
    09:35
    Newcastle Jets
    Stadyum: Energy Australia Stadium
    - : -
    Wellington Phoenix
    Hakem: Jarred Gillett
    -:-
  • 251
    AVUS
    11:50
    Sydney
    Stadyum: Allianz Stadium
    - : -
    Central Coast Mariners
    Hakem: Daniel Elder
    -:-
  • 381
    BEL
    22:00
    KV Oostende
    Stadyum: Versluys Arena
    - : -
    Kortrijk
    Hakem: Bram Van Driessche
    -:-
  • 390
    BEL
    22:30
    Mechelen
    Stadyum: Achter De Kazerne
    - : -
    Zulte Waregem
    Hakem: Bart Vertenten
    -:-
  • 369
    BEL
    20:00
    Standard Liege
    Stadyum: Sclessin
    - : -
    AS Eupen
    Hakem: Christof Dierick
    -:-
  • 382
    BEL
    22:00
    Waasland-Beveren
    Stadyum: Freethiel
    - : -
    Sint-Truiden
    Hakem: Wim Smet
    -:-
  • 389
    BEL2
    22:30
    SV Roeselare
    - : -
    Beerschot-Wilrijk
    -:-
  • 359
    BEL2
    19:00
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    - : -
    Westerlo
    -:-
  • 378
    BRPL1
    21:30
    Mirassol FC
    - : -
    Sao Bento
    -:-
  • 280
    FİK
    17:00
    PS Kemi
    - : -
    AC Kajaani
    -:-
  • 265
    FİK
    15:00
    HJK Helsinki
    - : -
    PEPO
    -:-
  • 270
    FİK
    16:00
    TPS Turku
    - : -
    Klubi-04
    -:-
  • 383
    FR1
    22:00
    Amiens SC
    Stadyum: Licorne
    - : -
    Guingamp
    Hakem: Sebastien Desiage
    -:-
  • 384
    FR1
    22:00
    Montpellier
    Stadyum: Stade de la Mosson
    - : -
    Toulouse
    Hakem: Jerome Brisard
    -:-
  • 360
    FR1
    19:00
    Nantes
    Stadyum: Stade de la Beaujoire
    - : -
    Bordeaux
    Hakem: Johan Hamel
    -:-
  • 386
    FR1
    22:00
    RC Strasbourg
    Stadyum: Stade De La Meinau
    - : -
    Dijon
    Hakem: Antony Gautier
    -:-
  • 385
    FR1
    22:00
    Rennes
    Stadyum: Roazhon Park (Route de Lorient)
    - : -
    Angers
    Hakem: Sebastien Moreira
    -:-
  • 387
    FR1
    22:00
    Troyes
    Stadyum: Stade de l'Aube
    - : -
    Lille
    Hakem: Stephane Jochem
    -:-
  • 281
    FR2
    17:00
    Nimes
    Stadyum: Les Costieres
    - : -
    Chateauroux
    Hakem: Ruddy Buquet
    -:-
  • 279
    FR3
    16:45
    Laval
    - : -
    Rodez Aveyron
    -:-
  • 379
    HOL
    21:45
    ADO Den Haag
    Stadyum: Cars Jeans Stadion (Kyocera)
    - : -
    VVV-Venlo
    Hakem: Dennis Higler
    -:-
  • 380
    HOL
    21:45
    PEC Zwolle
    Stadyum: MAC³PARK Stadion (IJsseldelta)
    - : -
    NAC Breda
    Hakem: Jochem Kamphuis
    -:-
  • 375
    HOL
    20:30
    Roda
    Stadyum: Parkstad Limburg
    - : -
    Twente
    Hakem: Reinold Wiedemeijer
    -:-
  • 393
    HOL
    22:45
    Vitesse
    Stadyum: Gelredome
    - : -
    Heerenveen
    Hakem: Allard Lindhout
    -:-
  • 113
    İNP
    18:00
    Arsenal
    - : -
    Crystal Palace
    -:-
  • 106
    İNP
    15:30
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    - : -
    Chelsea
    -:-
  • 114
    İNP
    18:00
    Burnley
    - : -
    Manchester United
    -:-
  • 115
    İNP
    18:00
    Everton
    - : -
    West Bromwich
    -:-
  • 116
    İNP
    18:00
    Leicester City
    - : -
    Watford
    -:-
  • 121
    İNP
    20:30
    Manchester City
    - : -
    Newcastle United
    -:-
  • 117
    İNP
    18:00
    Stoke City
    - : -
    Huddersfield Town
    -:-
  • 118
    İNP
    18:00
    West Ham United
    - : -
    Bournemouth
    -:-
  • 291
    İNCL
    18:00
    Aston Villa
    Stadyum: Villa Park
    - : -
    Barnsley
    Hakem: Scott Duncan
    -:-
  • 292
    İNCL
    18:00
    Bolton Wanderers
    Stadyum: Macron Stadium (Reebok)
    - : -
    Ipswich Town
    Hakem: Peter Bankes
    -:-
  • 293
    İNCL
    18:00
    Fulham
    Stadyum: Craven Cottage
    - : -
    Burton Albion
    Hakem: Tim Robinson
    -:-
  • 294
    İNCL
    18:00
    Leeds United
    Stadyum: Elland Road
    - : -
    Millwall
    Hakem: David Coote
    -:-
  • 295
    İNCL
    18:00
    Norwich City
    Stadyum: Carrow Road
    - : -
    Sheffield United
    Hakem: Tony Harrington
    -:-
  • 296
    İNCL
    18:00
    Preston North End
    - : -
    Birmingham
    -:-
  • 297
    İNCL
    18:00
    Queens Park Rangers
    Stadyum: Loftus Road
    - : -
    Middlesbrough
    Hakem: Oliver Langford
    -:-
  • 298
    İNCL
    18:00
    Reading
    Stadyum: Madejski
    - : -
    Brentford
    Hakem: Darren Bond
    -:-
  • 373
    İNCL
    20:30
    Sheffield Wednesday
    Stadyum: Hillsborough
    - : -
    Cardiff City
    Hakem: Roger East
    -:-
  • 299
    İNCL
    18:00
    Sunderland
    Stadyum: Stadium of Light
    - : -
    Hull City
    Hakem: Keith Stroud
    -:-
  • 300
    İNCL
    18:00
    Wolverhampton
    Stadyum: Molineux Ground
    - : -
    Nottingham Forest
    Hakem: Bobby Madley
    -:-
  • 301
    İN1
    18:00
    AFC Wimbledon
    - : -
    Blackpool
    -:-
  • 302
    İN1
    18:00
    Bristol Rovers
    - : -
    Bradford City
    -:-
  • 303
    İN1
    18:00
    Charlton Athletic
    - : -
    Walsall
    -:-
  • 304
    İN1
    18:00
    Fleetwood Town
    - : -
    Blackburn Rovers
    -:-
  • 305
    İN1
    18:00
    Northampton Town
    - : -
    Milton Keynes Dons
    -:-
  • 306
    İN1
    18:00
    Oxford United
    - : -
    Bury
    -:-
  • 307
    İN1
    18:00
    Peterborough United
    - : -
    Oldham Athletic
    -:-
  • 308
    İN1
    18:00
    Plymouth Argyle
    - : -
    Wigan Athletic
    -:-
  • 309
    İN1
    18:00
    Rochdale
    - : -
    Southend United
    -:-
  • 310
    İN1
    18:00
    Rotherham United
    - : -
    Portsmouth
    -:-
  • 311
    İN1
    18:00
    Scunthorpe United
    - : -
    Gillingham
    -:-
  • 312
    İN1
    18:00
    Shrewsbury
    - : -
    Doncaster Rovers
    -:-
  • 313
    İN2
    18:00
    Accrington Stanley
    - : -
    Port Vale
    -:-
  • 314
    İN2
    18:00
    Barnet
    - : -
    Lincoln City
    -:-
  • 315
    İN2
    18:00
    Colchester
    - : -
    Grimsby Town
    -:-
  • 316
    İN2
    18:00
    Coventry
    - : -
    Swindon Town
    -:-
  • 317
    İN2
    18:00
    Crewe Alexandra
    - : -
    Wycombe Wanderers
    -:-
  • 318
    İN2
    18:00
    Forest Green Rovers
    - : -
    Cambridge United
    -:-
  • 319
    İN2
    18:00
    Luton Town
    - : -
    Morecambe
    -:-
  • 320
    İN2
    18:00
    Mansfield Town
    - : -
    Cheltenham Town
    -:-
  • 321
    İN2
    18:00
    Notts County
    - : -
    Exeter City
    -:-
  • 322
    İN2
    18:00
    Stevenage
    - : -
    Carlisle United
    -:-
  • 323
    İN2
    18:00
    Yeovil
    - : -
    Chesterfield
    -:-
  • 325
    İBSL
    18:00
    Aldershot Town
    - : -
    Ebbsfleet United
    -:-
  • 326
    İBSL
    18:00
    Boreham Wood
    - : -
    Dover Athletic
    -:-
  • 327
    İBSL
    18:00
    Chester
    - : -
    Gateshead
    -:-
  • 324
    İBSL
    18:00
    Fylde
    - : -
    Macclesfield Town
    -:-
  • 328
    İBSL
    18:00
    Guiseley
    - : -
    Barrow
    -:-
  • 329
    İBSL
    18:00
    Halifax Town
    - : -
    Leyton Orient
    -:-
  • 330
    İBSL
    18:00
    Hartlepool United
    - : -
    Wrexham
    -:-
  • 331
    İBSL
    18:00
    Maidstone United
    - : -
    Eastleigh
    -:-
  • 332
    İBSL
    18:00
    Solihull Moors
    - : -
    Woking
    -:-
  • 268
    İBSL
    15:30
    Sutton United
    - : -
    Dagenham & Redbridge
    -:-
  • 333
    İBSL
    18:00
    Torquay United
    - : -
    Bromley
    -:-
  • 334
    İBSL
    18:00
    Tranmere Rovers
    - : -
    Maidenhead United
    -:-
  • 348
    İK1
    18:00
    Stranraer
    - : -
    Raith Rovers
    1 : 1
  • 349
    İK2
    18:00
    Berwick Rangers
    - : -
    Elgin City
    -:-
  • 350
    İK2
    18:00
    Montrose
    - : -
    Clyde
    -:-
  • 351
    İK2
    18:00
    Stenhousemuir
    - : -
    Cowdenbeath
    -:-
  • 352
    İK2
    18:00
    Stirling Albion
    - : -
    Edinburgh City
    -:-
  • 266
    İKK
    15:15
    Aberdeen
    - : -
    St. Mirren
    -:-
  • 335
    İKK
    18:00
    Albion Rovers
    - : -
    St. Johnstone
    -:-
  • 336
    İKK
    18:00
    Alloa Athletic
    - : -
    Dundee United
    -:-
  • 337
    İKK
    18:00
    Ayr United
    - : -
    Arbroath
    -:-
  • 338
    İKK
    18:00
    Celtic
    - : -
    Brechin City
    -:-
  • 339
    İKK
    18:00
    Dundee FC
    - : -
    Inverness CT
    -:-
  • 340
    İKK
    18:00
    Dunfermline Athletic
    - : -
    Greenock Morton
    -:-
  • 341
    İKK
    18:00
    East Fife
    - : -
    Brora Rangers
    -:-
  • 342
    İKK
    18:00
    Formartine United
    - : -
    Cove Rangers
    -:-
  • 343
    İKK
    18:00
    Kilmarnock
    - : -
    Ross County
    -:-
  • 344
    İKK
    18:00
    Livingston
    - : -
    Falkirk
    -:-
  • 345
    İKK
    18:00
    Motherwell
    - : -
    Hamilton
    -:-
  • 346
    İKK
    18:00
    Peterhead
    - : -
    Dumbarton
    -:-
  • 347
    İKK
    18:00
    Queen Of The South
    - : -
    Partick Thistle
    -:-
  • 119
    İS1
    18:15
    Atletico Madrid
    Stadyum: Wanda Metropolitano
    - : -
    Girona
    Hakem: De Burgos Bengoetxea
    -:-
  • 105
    İS1
    15:00
    Espanyol
    Stadyum: RCDE Stadium
    - : -
    Sevilla
    Hakem: Undiano Mallenco
    -:-
  • 124
    İS1
    22:45
    Las Palmas
    Stadyum: Estadio de Gran Canaria
    - : -
    Valencia
    Hakem: Munuera Montero
    -:-
  • 123
    İS1
    20:30
    Villarreal
    Stadyum: La Ceramica (El Madrigal)
    - : -
    Levante
    Hakem: Gonzalez Gonzalez
    -:-
  • 371
    İS2
    20:00
    Cordoba
    Stadyum: Nuevo Arcangel
    - : -
    Albacete
    Hakem: Pizarro Gomez
    -:-
  • 388
    İS2
    22:00
    Lorca FC
    Stadyum: Estadio Francisco Artes Carrasco
    - : -
    Huesca
    Hakem: Areces Franco
    -:-
  • 392
    İS2
    22:30
    Lugo
    Stadyum: Estadio Anxo Carro
    - : -
    Sporting Gijon
    Hakem: Figueroa Vazquez
    -:-
  • 372
    İS2
    20:00
    Real Oviedo
    Stadyum: Carlos Tartiere
    - : -
    Almeria
    Hakem: Diaz de Mera
    -:-
  • 353
    İS2
    18:00
    Valladolid
    Stadyum: Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
    - : -
    Sevilla II
    Hakem: Cuadra Fernandez
    -:-
  • 282
    İTB
    17:00
    Ascoli
    Stadyum: Cino e Lillo Del Duca
    - : -
    Cittadella
    Hakem: Gianluca Aureliano
    -:-
  • 391
    İTB
    22:30
    Cesena
    Stadyum: Dino Manuzzi
    - : -
    FC Bari 1908
    Hakem: Valerio Marini
    -:-
  • 283
    İTB
    17:00
    Cremonese
    Stadyum: Giovanni Zini
    - : -
    Parma
    Hakem: Luigi Nasca
    -:-
  • 284
    İTB
    17:00
    Empoli
    Stadyum: Carlo Castellani
    - : -
    Ternana
    Hakem: Luigi Pillitteri
    -:-
  • 285
    İTB
    17:00
    Foggia Calcio
    Stadyum: Pino Zaccheria
    - : -
    Pescara
    Hakem: Juan Luca Sacchi
    -:-
  • 286
    İTB
    17:00
    Frosinone
    Stadyum: Stadio Benito Stirpe
    - : -
    Pro Vercelli
    Hakem: Antonio Di Martino
    -:-
  • 287
    İTB
    17:00
    Novara
    Stadyum: Silvio Piola
    - : -
    Carpi
    Hakem: Federico La Penna
    -:-
  • 288
    İTB
    17:00
    Perugia
    Stadyum: Comunale Renato Curi
    - : -
    Virtus Entella
    Hakem: Lorenzo Illuzzi
    -:-
  • 289
    İTB
    17:00
    Salernitana
    Stadyum: Arechi
    - : -
    Venezia
    Hakem: Niccolo Baroni
    -:-
  • 370
    İTB
    20:00
    Spezia
    Stadyum: Alberto Picco
    - : -
    Palermo
    Hakem: Marco Piccinini
    -:-
  • 248
    MEK
    06:00
    Atlas
    - : -
    Toluca
    -:-
  • 247
    MEK
    04:00
    Puebla
    - : -
    Veracruz
    -:-
  • 377
    POR
    21:15
    Benfica
    - : -
    Chaves
    -:-
  • 364
    POR
    19:00
    Maritimo
    - : -
    Belenenses
    -:-
  • 394
    POR
    23:30
    Portimonense
    - : -
    Sporting Braga
    -:-
  • 263
    POR2
    14:15
    Academico Viseu
    - : -
    Sporting Lisbon II
    -:-
  • 362
    POR2
    19:00
    Cova Piedade
    - : -
    Gil Vicente
    -:-
  • 365
    POR2
    19:00
    Nacional
    - : -
    Benfica II
    -:-
  • 120
    SSL
    19:00
    Fenerbahçe
    Stadyum: Ülker Stadyumu
    - : -
    Göztepe
    Hakem: Ümit Öztürk
    -:-
  • 104
    SSL
    13:30
    Kardemir Karabükspor
    Stadyum: Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu
    - : -
    Gençlerbirliği
    Hakem: Ali Palabıyık
    -:-
  • 107
    SSL
    16:00
    Osmanlıspor FK
    Stadyum: Osmanlı Stadı
    - : -
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Hakem: Fırat Aydınus
    -:-
  • 253
    T1L
    13:00
    Adana Demirspor
    Stadyum: 5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadı
    - : -
    Balıkesirspor Baltok
    Hakem: Hakan Ceylan
    -:-
  • 269
    T1L
    15:30
    Eskişehirspor
    Stadyum: Yeni Eskişehir Stadyumu
    - : -
    İstanbulspor
    Hakem: Özgüç Türkalp
    -:-
  • 259
    S3-1
    13:30
    Bergama Belediyespor
    Stadyum: Bergama 14 Eylül
    - : -
    Orhangazi Belediyespor
    Hakem: Erhan Kutlu
    -:-
  • 260
    S3-1
    13:30
    Çatalcaspor
    Stadyum: Çatalca Ziya Altınoğlu
    - : -
    12 Bingölspor
    Hakem: Hüseyin Gökberk Arslan
    -:-
  • 261
    S3-1
    13:30
    Halide Edip Adıvar SK
    Stadyum: Vefa
    - : -
    Düzcespor
    Hakem: Metehan Alpat
    -:-
  • 262
    S3-1
    13:30
    Ofspor
    Stadyum: Of İlçe
    - : -
    Yeni Altındağ Bld.
    Hakem: İsmail Güzel
    -:-
  • 254
    S3-3
    13:00
    Düzyurtspor
    Stadyum: Yavuz Selim
    - : -
    Osmaniyespor FK
    Hakem: Fevzi Erdem Akbaş
    -:-
  • 252
    S2-K
    12:00
    Eyüpspor
    Stadyum: Eyüp
    - : -
    Etimesgut Belediyespor
    Hakem: Semih Kurt
    -:-
  • 257
    S2-K
    13:30
    Kocaeli Birlikspor
    Stadyum: Alparslan Türkeş
    - : -
    Menemen Belediyespor
    Hakem: Batuhan Gültek
    -:-
  • 258
    S2-K
    13:30
    Sancaktepe Belediyespor
    Stadyum: 15 Temmuz
    - : -
    Sivas Belediyespor
    Hakem: Mustafa İlker Coşkun
    -:-
  • 255
    S2-B
    13:30
    Bugsaş Spor
    Stadyum: Ostim
    - : -
    Kırklarelispor
    Hakem: Ali Karatutlu
    -:-
  • 256
    S2-B
    13:30
    Pendikspor
    Stadyum: Pendik
    - : -
    Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
    Hakem: Tolga Sancak
    -:-
  • 374
    YUN
    20:30
    AE Larissa
    Stadyum: AEL Arena
    - : -
    AEK Atina
    Hakem: Manolis Skoulas
    -:-
  • 357
    YUN
    18:15
    Panathinaikos
    Stadyum: Apostolos Nikolaidis
    - : -
    Kerkyra
    Hakem: Georgios Blanas
    -:-
  • 278
    YUN
    16:00
    Platanias
    Stadyum: Dimotiko Stadio Perivolion
    - : -
    Levadiakos
    Hakem: Stefanos Koubarakis
    -:-
21.01.2018 Pazar
KOD
LİG
SAAT
EV SAHİBİ
KARŞILAŞMA
MS
DEPLASMAN
IY
  • 395
    BRPL1
    00:00
    Sao Paulo
    - : -
    Novorizontino
    -:-