Reklamsız Sözcü

TV’de bugün (05-03-2017)

11:395 Mart 2017
0
TV’de bugün (05-03-2017)

FUTBOL

13.00……………….Denizlispor-Samsunspor……………….. TRT Spor

13.00……………..Ümraniyespor-Giresunspor……………… TRT Avaz

14.00…………………Elaziz Bld.-Muğlaspor…………………Kanal Fırat

13.30……………. M.Başakşehir-A.Alanyaspor……….. Bein Sports 1

14.00……………………S.Gijon-Deportivo………………. Bein Sports 3

14.00……………….. BB Erzurum-Kocaeli B………………. Kardelen TV

14.30………………… Manisa BB-Silivrispor…………………… Ege Türk

14.30……………….S.Rotterdam-Feyenoord…………….. Tivibuspor 2

14.30…………………. Atalanta-Fiorentina……………… Bein Sports 4

16.00……………… Adanaspor-A.Konyaspor…………. Bein Sports 1

16.00…………….Balıkesirspor-Y.Malatyaspor……………….TRT Avaz

16.30……………………. Groningen-Ajax…………………….. Tivibuspor

16.30…………………. Tottenham-Everton…………. Bein 3 / Smart 2

16.30………………. Krasnodar-Sp.Moskova……………….. Tivibuspor

17.00……………………Udinese-Juventus……………….Bein Kanal 91

17.30………………….E.Frankfurt-Freiburg………………..Eurosport 2

18.15…………………. At.Madrid-Valencia……………… Bein Sports 4

18.30…………….. Manisaspor-Bandırmaspor……………….. TRT Spor

19.00……………… Fenerbahçe-Osmanlıspor…………. Bein Sports 1

19.00………………..Kayserispor-Kasımpaşa………….. Bein Sports 2

19.00…………………Sunderland-Man.City……….. Bein 3 / Smart 2

19.00………………………Toulouse-Lille…………………..Bein Kanal 91

19.30…………………….Hamburg-Herha…………………..Eurosport 220.30………………….Las Palmas-Osasuna…………….. Bein Sports 4

22.00…………………..Sao Paulo-S.Andre……………….Bein Kanal 91

22.45…………………..Ath.Bilbao-Malaga……………… Bein Sports 4

22.45…………………….. Bologna-Lazio…………………. Bein Sports 2

23.00…………………….Monaco-Nantes………………… Bein Sports 3

23.15………………. Sp.Lizbon-V.Guimaraes…………….. Tivibuspor 2

01.00…………………..Ituano-Ponte Preta……………… Bein Sports 3

01.00…………………..Orlando-New York……………………Eurosport

BASKETBOL

14.00……………………Orlandina-Brescia………………… Tivibuspor 3

14.30……………….Bilbao Basket-U.Malaga……………….. Tivibuspor

15.00………………….M.Uşak-İstanbul BB……………… Bein Sports 2

17.30…………….Bremerhaven-Bayern Münih…………. Tivibuspor 3

18.00……………Trabzonspor MP-Galatasaray…………….. NTV Spor

20.30………………….. Baskonia-Valencia………………… Tivibuspor 3

23.30……………….New York-Golden State……………………..TV 8.5

01.00………………… Washington-Orlando……………………..NBA TV

VOLEYBOL

13.00……………….. Seramiksan-Eczacıbaşı………………… NTV Spor

15.30………………….Nilüfer Bld.-Beşiktaş………………….. NTV Spor

17.00………………..L.Civitanova-V.Valentia………………… Sports TV

Etiketler
spor ekranı